• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    23-09-2020 20:30Duko MW2 - Zwaluwen MW2M (Martin) EelderinkDUIVEN
    23-09-2020 20:45Zwaluwen MW1 - Wageningen MW1ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 10:00Zwaluwen C1 - Duko C1ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 10:00Zwaluwen B2 - Devinco B2ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 11:15Zwaluwen B1 - Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken B1ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 11:15Zwaluwen A1 - DVO/Accountor A4ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 11:15EKCA/CIBOD D2 - Zwaluwen D1ARNHEM
    26-09-2020 12:30Zwaluwen 2 - EKCA/CIBOD 2ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 14:00Zwaluwen 3 - EKCA/CIBOD 3ZEVENAAR
    26-09-2020 15:30Zwaluwen 1 - EKCA/CIBOD 1Y. (Youri) MonrooijZEVENAAR
    30-09-2020 20:30Wageningen MW1 - Zwaluwen MW1L (Lammert) BastiaansWAGENINGEN
    30-09-2020 20:45Zwaluwen MW2 - Duko MW2ZEVENAAR
    03-10-2020 10:00Zwaluwen D1 - Wesstar D1ZEVENAAR
    03-10-2020 10:00Olympus '58 C2 - Zwaluwen C1DOETINCHEM
    03-10-2020 12:15KVZ B2 - Zwaluwen B1ZUTPHEN
    03-10-2020 12:30Olympus '58 B1 - Zwaluwen B2DOETINCHEM
    03-10-2020 12:30Wageningen A4 - Zwaluwen A1R.J. (Robert) SwaansWAGENINGEN
    03-10-2020 14:30Duko 2 - Zwaluwen 3DUIVEN
    03-10-2020 15:30TOP (V) 1 - Zwaluwen 1P.P. (Peter-Paul) RitsemaVROOMSHOOP
    03-10-2020 17:00TOP (V) 2 - Zwaluwen 2VROOMSHOOP
    06-10-2020 20:00DOT (O) MW1 - Zwaluwen MW2Z. (Zoe) SperlingOSS
    07-10-2020 20:45Zwaluwen MW1 - Débaldérin MW1ZEVENAAR
    10-10-2020 10:00SEV C1 - Zwaluwen C1AfgeschermdZELHEM
    10-10-2020 10:00Wesstar B1 - Zwaluwen B1WESTERVOORT
    10-10-2020 10:15Animo D3 - Zwaluwen D1AfgeschermdGELDERMALSEN
    10-10-2020 12:30ODIK A3 - Zwaluwen A1BARNEVELD
    10-10-2020 12:35KVZ B3 - Zwaluwen B2ZUTPHEN
    10-10-2020 13:45Achilles (A) 2 - Zwaluwen 2ALMELO
    10-10-2020 14:10Fortissimo 3 - Zwaluwen 3IJSSELSTEIN UT
    10-10-2020 15:30Achilles (A) 1 - Zwaluwen 1D. (Davy) GerritsenALMELO
    14-10-2020 20:45Zwaluwen MW2 - Zetten MW1ZEVENAAR
    14-10-2020 21:00Reehorst '45 MW2 - Zwaluwen MW1EDE GLD
    17-10-2020 12:30Zwaluwen 2 - Oost-Arnhem 4ZEVENAAR
    17-10-2020 14:00Zwaluwen 3 - Keizer Karel 2ZEVENAAR
    17-10-2020 15:30Zwaluwen 1 - Elko 1M (Mike) SchrotenZEVENAAR
    19-10-2020 19:45Zetten MW1 - Zwaluwen MW2K. (Koen) de LaakZETTEN
    21-10-2020 20:30Zwaluwen 3 - DVO/Accountor 7ZEVENAAR
    24-10-2020 12:00DVO/Accountor 7 - Zwaluwen 3BENNEKOM
    24-10-2020 13:15HKC (He) 3 - Zwaluwen 2HENGELO OV
    24-10-2020 16:15HKC (He) 1 - Zwaluwen 1HENGELO OV