• Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterPlaats
    02-12-2023 09:00Zwaluwen E1 - Regio '72 E1ZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 09:00Zwaluwen F1 - DVO/Transus F5A (Anita) ter HarmselZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 10:00Zwaluwen D1 - Oost-Arnhem D1P.A.C. (Pim) HofmanZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 11:00Zwaluwen B1 - DVO/Transus B4E.T.E. (Eddy) van der LindeZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 12:15Zwaluwen A2 - Duko/Wesstar A1D.C. (Daan) van HeeckerenZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 13:30Zwaluwen A1 - Sparta (N) A1ZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 14:45Zwaluwen 3 - Hellas '63 2ZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 16:00Zwaluwen 4 - Ons Clubje 2ZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 17:15Zwaluwen 2 - Juventa 4M (Marco) PeelenZEVENAAR
    02-12-2023 18:30Zwaluwen 1 - Duko 1R (Ronald) van der MeerZEVENAAR
    09-12-2023 09:00Apeldoorn E2 - Zwaluwen E1APELDOORN
    09-12-2023 10:00Wageningen F6 - Zwaluwen F1J (Joyce) van OmmerenWAGENINGEN
    09-12-2023 10:30Devinco D2 - Zwaluwen D1D. (Danique) DorgeloDEVENTER
    09-12-2023 12:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum A2 - Zwaluwen A2LENT
    09-12-2023 14:00Rivalen B1 - Zwaluwen B1DOESBURG
    09-12-2023 15:15RDZ 2 - Zwaluwen 3ZEIST
    09-12-2023 15:40SKF A2 - Zwaluwen A1VEENENDAAL
    09-12-2023 16:50Noviomagum 1 - Zwaluwen 1L (Lammert) SteendamLENT
    09-12-2023 18:15Devinco 2 - Zwaluwen 2A. (Arno) van DamDEVENTER
    14-12-2023 20:00KVZ MW1 - Zwaluwen MW1ZUTPHEN
    16-12-2023 10:00Wageningen F5 - Zwaluwen F1D. (Denise) van DorlandWAGENINGEN
    16-12-2023 11:00SEV D1 - Zwaluwen D1D (Daan) KnijffZELHEM
    16-12-2023 12:15Rheko B1 - Zwaluwen B1RHEDEN
    16-12-2023 12:30Woudenberg 3 - Zwaluwen 3M.C. (Menno) van de VeenWOUDENBERG
    16-12-2023 13:00DVO/Transus A3 - Zwaluwen A1BENNEKOM
    16-12-2023 14:40Zwart Wit 2 - Zwaluwen 2DELDEN
    16-12-2023 15:00Apeldoorn 1 - Zwaluwen 1G. (Gijs) van GarderenAPELDOORN
    16-12-2023 21:15NRC '22 3 - Zwaluwen 4ENSCHEDE
    23-12-2023 20:10SKF A4 - Zwaluwen A2VEENENDAAL
    06-01-2024 10:05EKCA/CIBOD F1 - Zwaluwen F1ARNHEM
    10-01-2024 20:15DLKV MW1 - Zwaluwen MW1DIDAM
    13-01-2024 10:00Zwaluwen F1 - SEV F1ZEVENAAR
    13-01-2024 10:00Zwaluwen E1 - Devinco E2ZEVENAAR
    13-01-2024 11:00Zwaluwen D1 - SIOS '61/Diderna D1ZEVENAAR
    13-01-2024 12:15Zwaluwen A1 - Oost-Arnhem A1ZEVENAAR
    13-01-2024 13:30Zwaluwen 3 - DWS 2ZEVENAAR
    13-01-2024 14:45Zwaluwen 4 - DWS 3ZEVENAAR
    13-01-2024 16:05Zwaluwen 1 - NRC '22 1ZEVENAAR
    16-01-2024 21:00Zwaluwen MW1 - Wesstar MW1ZEVENAAR
    20-01-2024 10:00KVZ E2 - Zwaluwen E1ZUTPHEN
    20-01-2024 11:10Apeldoorn B2 - Zwaluwen B1APELDOORN
    20-01-2024 11:15Rheko F2 - Zwaluwen F1RHEDEN
    20-01-2024 12:15Rheko 3 - Zwaluwen 4RHEDEN
    20-01-2024 12:15Zetten A1 - Zwaluwen A2K.J. (Karlijn) Willemsen-HaffmansZETTEN
    20-01-2024 12:30Woudenberg A1 - Zwaluwen A1WOUDENBERG
    20-01-2024 13:00KVZ D2 - Zwaluwen D1ZUTPHEN
    20-01-2024 14:25Apeldoorn 3 - Zwaluwen 2APELDOORN
    20-01-2024 14:50Rheko 2 - Zwaluwen 3RHEDEN
    20-01-2024 18:00KVZ 1 - Zwaluwen 1ZUTPHEN
    27-01-2024 09:00Zwaluwen F1 - EKCA/CIBOD F1ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 09:00Zwaluwen E1 - Olympus '58 E1ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 10:00Zwaluwen D1 - Olympus '58 D1J (Jorre) SpijkerZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 11:00Zwaluwen B1 - Wageningen B4ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 12:15Zwaluwen A2 - Olympus '58 A1ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 13:30Zwaluwen A1 - Reehorst '45 A1ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 14:45Zwaluwen 3 - Synergo 2ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 16:00Zwaluwen 4 - DOS-WK 3ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 17:15Zwaluwen 2 - KVZ 4ZEVENAAR
    27-01-2024 18:30Zwaluwen 1 - Juventa 1ZEVENAAR
    30-01-2024 21:00Zwaluwen MW1 - SEV MW1J (John) VaupellZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 09:00Zwaluwen F1 - Reehorst '45 F1ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 09:00Zwaluwen E1 - Oost-Arnhem E2ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 10:00Zwaluwen D1 - Regio '72 D1M.O (Mex) Caderius van VeenZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 11:00Zwaluwen B1 - KVZ B2ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 12:15Zwaluwen A2 - SKF A4ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 13:30Zwaluwen A1 - Wageningen A1ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 14:45Zwaluwen 3 - KVZ 3ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 16:00Zwaluwen 4 - Revival 2ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 17:15Zwaluwen 2 - Oost-Arnhem 4ZEVENAAR
    03-02-2024 18:30Zwaluwen 1 - DOS-WK 1ZEVENAAR
    06-02-2024 21:00Zwaluwen MW1 - Duko MW1ZEVENAAR
    08-02-2024 20:15KVZ 3 - Zwaluwen 3ZUTPHEN
    10-02-2024 12:30DVO/Transus F5 - Zwaluwen F1BENNEKOM
    10-02-2024 14:00Ons Clubje 2 - Zwaluwen 4ENSCHEDE
    10-02-2024 14:00DVO/Transus B4 - Zwaluwen B1BENNEKOM
    10-02-2024 15:30Hellas '63 2 - Zwaluwen 3NUNSPEET
    10-02-2024 16:10Sparta (N) A1 - Zwaluwen A1NIJKERK GLD
    10-02-2024 16:15Juventa 4 - Zwaluwen 2HARDENBERG
    17-02-2024 12:10Regio '72 E1 - Zwaluwen E1S. (Sjors) HarmsenVAASSEN
    17-02-2024 14:30Oost-Arnhem D1 - Zwaluwen D1ARNHEM
    24-02-2024 12:15Duko/Wesstar A1 - Zwaluwen A2WESTERVOORT
    24-02-2024 19:00Duko 1 - Zwaluwen 1DUIVEN
    26-02-2024 20:00Oost-Arnhem MW1 - Zwaluwen MW1ARNHEM
    02-03-2024 10:00Zwaluwen F1 - Wageningen F6ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 10:00Zwaluwen E1 - Apeldoorn E2ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 11:00Zwaluwen D1 - Devinco D2ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 12:00Zwaluwen B1 - Rivalen B1ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 13:15Zwaluwen A2 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum A2ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 14:30Zwaluwen A1 - SKF A2ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 15:45Zwaluwen 3 - RDZ 2ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 17:00Zwaluwen 2 - Devinco 2ZEVENAAR
    02-03-2024 18:20Zwaluwen 1 - Noviomagum 1ZEVENAAR
    05-03-2024 21:00Zwaluwen MW1 - KVZ MW1J (John) VaupellZEVENAAR